Meeting attendance

Saturday 16 May 2020 11.00 am, Council Assembly

Venue:   Council Offices, 160 Tooley Street, London SE1 2QH

Contact:    Virginia. Wynn-Jones / Andrew Weir Phone 020 7525 7055 Email  virginia.wynn-jones@southwark.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Evelyn Akoto Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anood Al-Samerai Committee Member Expected
Councillor Humaira Ali Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jasmine Ali Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Babudu Committee Member Expected
Councillor Maggie Browning Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jack Buck Committee Member Expected
Councillor Radha Burgess Committee Member Expected
Councillor Victor Chamberlain Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sunil Chopra Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Coldwell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephanie Cryan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Helen Dennis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dora Dixon-Fyle MBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nick Dolezal Committee Member Expected
Councillor Karl Eastham Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gavin Edwards Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Fleming Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tom Flynn Committee Member Expected
Doreen Forrester-Brown Officer Expected
Councillor Renata Hamvas Committee Member Expected
Councillor Barrie Hargrove Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jon Hartley Committee Member Expected
Councillor William Houngbo Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sirajul Islam Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter John OBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nick Johnson Committee Member Expected
Eleanor Kelly Officer Expected
Councillor Eleanor Kerslake Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sarah King Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sunny Lambe Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lorraine Lauder MBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Leeming Committee Member Expected
Councillor Maria Linforth-Hall Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Livingstone Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rebecca Lury Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alice Macdonald Committee Member Expected
Councillor Eliza Mann Committee Member Expected
Councillor James McAsh Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hamish McCallum Committee Member Expected
Councillor Darren Merrill Committee Member Expected
Councillor Victoria Mills Committee Member Expected
Councillor Adele Morris Committee Member Expected
Councillor Graham Neale Committee Member Expected
Councillor Margy Newens Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Noakes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Damian O'Brien Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jason Ochere Committee Member Expected
Councillor Victoria Olisa Committee Member Expected
Councillor Leo Pollak Committee Member Expected
David Quirke-Thornton Officer Expected
Councillor Sandra Rhule Committee Member Expected
Councillor Catherine Rose Chair Expected
Councillor Jane Salmon Committee Member Expected
Michael Scorer Officer Expected
Councillor Martin Seaton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andy Simmons Committee Member Expected
Councillor Johnson Situ Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Situ Committee Member Expected
Councillor Charlie Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Cleo Soanes Committee Member Expected
Stuart Taylor Council Staff Expected
Councillor Leanne Werner Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dan Whitehead Committee Member Expected
Duncan Whitfield Officer Expected
Councillor Kath Whittam Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bill Williams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kieron Williams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Wingfield Committee Member Expected