Committee attendance

Audit, Governance and Standards (Civic Awards) Sub-Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Humaira Ali 1
Councillor Dora Dixon-Fyle MBE 1
Councillor Tom Flynn 1
Councillor Andy Simmons 0
Audit, Governance and Standards Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Humaira Ali 2
Councillor Dora Dixon-Fyle MBE 2
Councillor Nick Dolezal 2
Councillor Tom Flynn 2
Councillor James McAsh 2
Councillor Andy Simmons 2
Councillor Dan Whitehead 2
Council Assembly, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Evelyn Akoto 1
Councillor Anood Al-Samerai 2
Councillor Humaira Ali 2
Councillor Jasmine Ali 2
Councillor Peter Babudu 2
Councillor Maggie Browning 2
Councillor Jack Buck 1
Councillor Radha Burgess 2
Councillor Victor Chamberlain 2
Councillor Sunil Chopra 2
Councillor James Coldwell 2
Councillor Stephanie Cryan 2
Councillor Helen Dennis 1
Councillor Dora Dixon-Fyle MBE 2
Councillor Nick Dolezal 2
Councillor Karl Eastham 2
Councillor Gavin Edwards 2
Councillor Paul Fleming 2
Councillor Tom Flynn 2
Councillor Renata Hamvas 2
Councillor Barrie Hargrove 2
Councillor Jon Hartley 2
Councillor William Houngbo 2
Councillor Sirajul Islam 1
Councillor Peter John OBE 2
Councillor Nick Johnson 2
Councillor Eleanor Kerslake 1
Councillor Sarah King 2
Councillor Sunny Lambe 2
Councillor Lorraine Lauder MBE 2
Councillor Richard Leeming 2
Councillor Maria Linforth-Hall 2
Councillor Richard Livingstone 2
Councillor Rebecca Lury 2
Councillor Alice Macdonald 2
Councillor Eliza Mann 2
Councillor James McAsh 2
Councillor Hamish McCallum 2
Councillor Darren Merrill 2
Councillor Victoria Mills 2
Councillor Adele Morris 2
Councillor Graham Neale 2
Councillor Margy Newens 1
Councillor David Noakes 2
Councillor Damian O'Brien 2
Councillor Jason Ochere 2
Councillor Victoria Olisa 1
Councillor Leo Pollak 2
Councillor Sandra Rhule 2
Councillor Catherine Rose 2
Councillor Jane Salmon 2
Councillor Martin Seaton 2
Councillor Andy Simmons 2
Councillor Johnson Situ 2
Councillor Michael Situ 2
Councillor Charlie Smith 2
Councillor Cleo Soanes 2
Councillor Leanne Werner 2
Councillor Dan Whitehead 1
Councillor Kath Whittam 2
Councillor Bill Williams 2
Councillor Kieron Williams 2
Councillor Ian Wingfield 2
Education and Business Scrutiny Commission, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Babudu 3
Councillor Karl Eastham 2
Councillor Renata Hamvas 3
Councillor William Houngbo 3
Councillor Eleanor Kerslake 3
Councillor Lorraine Lauder MBE 1
Councillor Eliza Mann 3
Environment Scrutiny Commission, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Radha Burgess 3
Councillor Tom Flynn 3
Councillor Richard Leeming 3
Councillor Graham Neale 2
Councillor Damian O'Brien 3
Councillor Michael Situ 3
Councillor Leanne Werner 3
Overview & Scrutiny Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anood Al-Samerai 1
Councillor Humaira Ali 4
Councillor Peter Babudu 3
Councillor Jack Buck 1
Councillor Victor Chamberlain 3
Councillor Helen Dennis 4
Councillor Gavin Edwards 4
Councillor Sunny Lambe 1
Councillor Alice Macdonald 3
Councillor Jason Ochere 4
Councillor Victoria Olisa 4
Councillor Jane Salmon 4
Councillor Leanne Werner 4
Councillor Ian Wingfield 4
West Central multi-ward forum, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Jack Buck 1
Councillor Radha Burgess 1
Councillor James Coldwell 1
Councillor Dora Dixon-Fyle MBE 1
Councillor Paul Fleming 0
Councillor Tom Flynn 1
Councillor Eleanor Kerslake 0
Councillor Lorraine Lauder MBE 1
Councillor Rebecca Lury 0
Councillor Alice Macdonald 1
Councillor Darren Merrill 1
Councillor Jason Ochere 1
Councillor Martin Seaton 0
Councillor Kieron Williams 0
Councillor Ian Wingfield 0