Committee attendance

Bermondsey and Rotherhithe Community Council, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Evelyn Akoto 1
Councillor Anood Al-Samerai 1
Councillor Humaira Ali 1
Councillor Stephanie Cryan 1
Councillor William Houngbo 1
Councillor Nick Johnson 1
Councillor Sunny Lambe 1
Councillor Richard Livingstone 1
Councillor Eliza Mann 0
Councillor Hamish McCallum 1
Councillor Damian O'Brien 1
Councillor Leo Pollak 1
Councillor Jane Salmon 0
Councillor Michael Situ 1
Councillor Leanne Werner 1
Councillor Dan Whitehead 1
Councillor Kath Whittam 1
Councillor Bill Williams 1
Corporate Parenting Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Evelyn Akoto 1
Councillor Jasmine Ali 1
Councillor Maggie Browning 0
Councillor Sunny Lambe 1
Councillor Eliza Mann 1
Councillor Charlie Smith 1
Councillor Bill Williams 1
Council Assembly, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Evelyn Akoto 3
Councillor Anood Al-Samerai 3
Councillor Humaira Ali 3
Councillor Jasmine Ali 3
Councillor Peter Babudu 3
Councillor Maggie Browning 2
Councillor Jack Buck 3
Councillor Radha Burgess 3
Councillor Victor Chamberlain 2
Councillor Sunil Chopra 3
Councillor James Coldwell 3
Councillor Stephanie Cryan 2
Councillor Helen Dennis 3
Councillor Dora Dixon-Fyle MBE 3
Councillor Nick Dolezal 3
Councillor Karl Eastham 3
Councillor Gavin Edwards 2
Councillor Paul Fleming 2
Councillor Tom Flynn 2
Councillor Renata Hamvas 2
Councillor Barrie Hargrove 3
Councillor Jon Hartley 3
Councillor William Houngbo 3
Councillor Sirajul Islam 2
Councillor Peter John OBE 3
Councillor Nick Johnson 3
Councillor Eleanor Kerslake 3
Councillor Sarah King 3
Councillor Sunny Lambe 3
Councillor Lorraine Lauder MBE 2
Councillor Richard Leeming 3
Councillor Maria Linforth-Hall 3
Councillor Richard Livingstone 3
Councillor Rebecca Lury 3
Councillor Alice Macdonald 3
Councillor Eliza Mann 3
Councillor James McAsh 3
Councillor Hamish McCallum 3
Councillor Darren Merrill 2
Councillor Victoria Mills 2
Councillor Adele Morris 3
Councillor Graham Neale 3
Councillor Margy Newens 3
Councillor David Noakes 3
Councillor Damian O'Brien 3
Councillor Jason Ochere 3
Councillor Victoria Olisa 3
Councillor Leo Pollak 3
Councillor Sandra Rhule 3
Councillor Catherine Rose 3
Councillor Jane Salmon 2
Councillor Martin Seaton 3
Councillor Andy Simmons 3
Councillor Johnson Situ 3
Councillor Michael Situ 3
Councillor Charlie Smith 2
Councillor Cleo Soanes 3
Councillor Leanne Werner 3
Councillor Dan Whitehead 2
Councillor Kath Whittam 3
Councillor Bill Williams 3
Councillor Kieron Williams 3
Councillor Ian Wingfield 3
Education and Business Scrutiny Commission, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Babudu 1
Councillor Karl Eastham 1
Councillor Renata Hamvas 1
Councillor William Houngbo 1
Councillor Eleanor Kerslake 1
Councillor Lorraine Lauder MBE 1
Councillor Eliza Mann 1
Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Dora Dixon-Fyle MBE 0
Councillor Renata Hamvas 1
Councillor Barrie Hargrove 1
Councillor Jon Hartley 0
Councillor Sirajul Islam 0
Councillor Sunny Lambe 0
Councillor Lorraine Lauder MBE 1
Councillor Maria Linforth-Hall 0
Councillor Eliza Mann 0
Councillor Adele Morris 1
Councillor Margy Newens 1
Councillor Sandra Rhule 1
Councillor Charlie Smith 0
Councillor Kath Whittam 1
Councillor Ian Wingfield 1
Licensing Sub-Committee, 22 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dora Dixon-Fyle MBE 5
Councillor Renata Hamvas 17
Councillor Barrie Hargrove 2
Councillor Sirajul Islam 2
Councillor Sunny Lambe 5
Councillor Lorraine Lauder MBE 4
Councillor Maria Linforth-Hall 6
Councillor Adele Morris 5
Councillor Margy Newens 6
Councillor Sandra Rhule 1
Councillor Charlie Smith 5
Councillor Kath Whittam 6
Councillor Ian Wingfield 2