Committee attendance

Council Assembly, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Evelyn Akoto 1
Councillor Anood Al-Samerai 2
Councillor Humaira Ali 2
Councillor Jasmine Ali 2
Councillor Peter Babudu 2
Councillor Maggie Browning 2
Councillor Jack Buck 1
Councillor Radha Burgess 2
Councillor Victor Chamberlain 2
Councillor Sunil Chopra 2
Councillor James Coldwell 2
Councillor Stephanie Cryan 2
Councillor Helen Dennis 1
Councillor Dora Dixon-Fyle MBE 2
Councillor Nick Dolezal 2
Councillor Karl Eastham 2
Councillor Gavin Edwards 2
Councillor Paul Fleming 2
Councillor Tom Flynn 2
Councillor Renata Hamvas 2
Councillor Barrie Hargrove 2
Councillor Jon Hartley 2
Councillor William Houngbo 2
Councillor Sirajul Islam 1
Councillor Peter John OBE 2
Councillor Nick Johnson 2
Councillor Eleanor Kerslake 1
Councillor Sarah King 2
Councillor Sunny Lambe 2
Councillor Lorraine Lauder MBE 2
Councillor Richard Leeming 2
Councillor Maria Linforth-Hall 2
Councillor Richard Livingstone 2
Councillor Rebecca Lury 2
Councillor Alice Macdonald 2
Councillor Eliza Mann 2
Councillor James McAsh 2
Councillor Hamish McCallum 2
Councillor Darren Merrill 2
Councillor Victoria Mills 2
Councillor Adele Morris 2
Councillor Graham Neale 2
Councillor Margy Newens 1
Councillor David Noakes 2
Councillor Damian O'Brien 2
Councillor Jason Ochere 2
Councillor Victoria Olisa 1
Councillor Leo Pollak 2
Councillor Sandra Rhule 2
Councillor Catherine Rose 2
Councillor Jane Salmon 2
Councillor Martin Seaton 2
Councillor Andy Simmons 2
Councillor Johnson Situ 2
Councillor Michael Situ 2
Councillor Charlie Smith 2
Councillor Cleo Soanes 2
Councillor Leanne Werner 2
Councillor Dan Whitehead 1
Councillor Kath Whittam 2
Councillor Bill Williams 2
Councillor Kieron Williams 2
Councillor Ian Wingfield 2
Environment Scrutiny Commission, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Radha Burgess 3
Councillor Tom Flynn 3
Councillor Richard Leeming 3
Councillor Graham Neale 2
Councillor Damian O'Brien 3
Councillor Michael Situ 3
Councillor Leanne Werner 3
Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Dora Dixon-Fyle MBE 1
Councillor Renata Hamvas 1
Councillor Barrie Hargrove 1
Councillor Jon Hartley 1
Councillor Sirajul Islam 0
Councillor Sunny Lambe 1
Councillor Lorraine Lauder MBE 0
Councillor Maria Linforth-Hall 1
Councillor Eliza Mann 1
Councillor Adele Morris 1
Councillor Margy Newens 1
Councillor Sandra Rhule 1
Councillor Charlie Smith 1
Councillor Kath Whittam 1
Councillor Ian Wingfield 1
Licensing Sub-Committee, 14 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dora Dixon-Fyle MBE 1
Councillor Renata Hamvas 14
Councillor Barrie Hargrove 3
Councillor Sirajul Islam 1
Councillor Sunny Lambe 3
Councillor Lorraine Lauder MBE 1
Councillor Maria Linforth-Hall 4
Councillor Eliza Mann 1
Councillor Adele Morris 3
Councillor Margy Newens 3
Councillor Charlie Smith 3
Councillor Kath Whittam 2
Councillor Ian Wingfield 3
North West multi-ward forum, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Humaira Ali 0
Councillor Victor Chamberlain 0
Councillor Helen Dennis 0
Councillor Karl Eastham 0
Councillor William Houngbo 0
Councillor Sirajul Islam 0
Councillor Maria Linforth-Hall 0
Councillor Adele Morris 0
Councillor Graham Neale 0
Councillor David Noakes 0
Councillor Damian O'Brien 0
Planning Committee, 12 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Barrie Hargrove 9
Councillor Sarah King 2
Councillor Richard Livingstone 1
Councillor James McAsh 1
Councillor Hamish McCallum 3
Councillor Darren Merrill 3
Councillor Adele Morris 7
Councillor Margy Newens 7
Councillor Damian O'Brien 9
Councillor Jason Ochere 1
Councillor Catherine Rose 7
Councillor Jane Salmon 1
Councillor Martin Seaton 10
Councillor Cleo Soanes 6
Councillor Kath Whittam 9